C2G-15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 15m - Orange

Buy Lastar item #37872 from our huge selection of Network Cables to show your support for our 🗽 Patriotic Veteran-Owned Business.
was $79.99 Special Price $70.63
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Lastar
Part #: 37872
UPC: 00757120378723
SKU
312-3454461
Offers a reliable network connectivity Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 15000
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector on First End: 2
  • Connector on Second End: 2
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Eco Label Standard: RoHS
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Jacket Type: Plenum
  • Length: 49-21/100 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: LASTAR INC.
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable
  • Quantity: 1

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: CN
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00757120378723
Manufacturer Part Number 37872
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G-15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 15m - Orange
Your Rating