AddOn Mellanox MFS4R12CB-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Buy Add-on Computer item #MFS4R12CB-030-AO ✯ Made in the USA ✯ and sold by a Veteran-Owned Business.
was $450.00 Special Price $378.95
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Add-on Computer
Part #: MFS4R12CB-030-AO
UPC: 00821455177372
SKU
312-342813
Features Active Fully compatible with network devices Offers a reliable network connectivity Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: AddOn
  • Cable Length: 30000
  • Connector on First End: 1
  • Connector on Second End: 1
  • Data Transfer Rate: 5368709120
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Length: 98-2/5 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, INC.
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable
  • Quantity: 1

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: US
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00821455177372
Manufacturer Part Number MFS4R12CB-030-AO
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AddOn Mellanox MFS4R12CB-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Your Rating