C2G-1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 3ft

Buy Lastar item #33360 from our huge selection of Network Cables to show your support for our 🗽 Patriotic Veteran-Owned Business.
was $62.99 Special Price $42.46
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Lastar
Part #: 33360
UPC: 00757120333609
SKU
312-3423780
For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 1000
  • Color: Black
  • Connector on First End: 2
  • Connector on Second End: 2
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Eco Label Standard: RoHS
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Length: 3-7/25 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: LASTAR INC.
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable
  • Quantity: 1

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: CN
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00757120333609
Manufacturer Part Number 33360
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G-1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 3ft
Your Rating