Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/FC 6ft 6ft 2 Meter - LC Male - FC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow

Get Tripp Lite item #N378-02M from our selection of Network Cables while supporting Veterans 🎖.
$44.64
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Tripp Lite
Part #: N378-02M
UPC: 00037332131157
SKU
312-3429747
Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: Tripp Lite
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 2011.68
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector on First End: 2
  • Connector on Second End: 2
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Eco Label Standard: RoHS
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: TRIPP LITE
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: CN
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00037332131157
Manufacturer Part Number N378-02M
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/FC 6ft 6ft 2 Meter - LC Male - FC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow
Your Rating