Shop GoVets - 100% Free Shipping across Millions of Products.  Check out our Promotions

C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber 11425038

Brand: Lastar
Part #: 11425038
UPC: 00757120011439
SKU
312-616816
Currently Unavailable
C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.64ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC 11425038
Fully compatible with network devices Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Cable Length: 500
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector on First End: 1
  • Connector on Second End: 1
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: LASTAR INC.
  • Product Name: 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: CN
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00757120011439
Manufacturer Part Number 11425038
© 2018-2022 GoVets. All Rights Reserved.
In stock