C2G-4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 4m - Orange (Min Order Qty 2)

Buy Lastar item #11166 to have a positive impact 📈 on our community of Service Disabled Veteran-Owned Business partners.
48.10 for Minimum Order Qty of 2
was $39.99 Special Price $24.05 Each
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Lastar
Part #: 11166
UPC: 00757120111665
SKU
312-343232
Minimum order quantity of 2 required.

2 x ST Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 4000
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector on First End: 2
  • Connector on Second End: 2
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
  • Eco Label Standard: RoHS
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Length: 13-3/25 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: LASTAR INC.
  • Model: 11166
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable
  • Quantity: 1

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: HK
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00757120111665
Manufacturer Part Number 11166
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G-4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 4m - Orange (Min Order Qty 2)
Your Rating