C2G-15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - 15m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft

Get Lastar item #34721 from our selection of Network Cables while supporting Veterans 🎖.
was $57.99 Special Price $44.76
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Lastar
Part #: 34721
UPC: 00757120347217
SKU
312-3428757
Features Molded This Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 15000
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector on First End: 1
  • Connector on Second End: 1
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Eco Label Standard: RoHS
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Length: 49-21/100 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: LASTAR INC.
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable
  • Quantity: 1

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: CN
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00757120347217
Manufacturer Part Number 34721
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G-15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - 15m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft
Your Rating