C2G-1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 3ft

Buy Lastar item #37775 from our huge selection of Network Cables to show your support for our ♻ Socially Responsible Veteran-Owned Business.
was $79.99 Special Price $59.89
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Lastar
Part #: 37775
UPC: 00757120377757
SKU
312-342458
For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable Features Fiber Optic cable type

Features

  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 1000
  • Color: Red
  • Connector on First End: 2
  • Connector on Second End: 2
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Jacket Type: Plenum
  • Length: 3-7/25 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer: LASTAR INC.
  • Product Type: Ethernet Cable
  • Quantity: 1

Additional Information

  • Country of Origin: CN
  • UNSPSC Code: 26121609
  • UNSPSC Commodity: Network cable
  • Green: No
  • Recycled Content: FALSE
More Information
GTIN 00757120377757
Manufacturer Part Number 37775
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G-1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 3ft
Your Rating