Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
$47.60 for Minimum Order Qty of 2
was $27.20 Special Price $23.80 Each
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Tripp Lite
Part #: N368-02M
UPC: 037332122421
SKU
277-1032259
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft

Features
Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables
Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable

Technical Specifications:
LC
ST
6.56ft


Additional Information
  • UPC: 037332122421
  • UNSPSC: 26121607
  • COO List: CN
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 037332122421
Manufacturer Part Number N368-02M
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Your Rating