Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-ST/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 50/125 TYPE_

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-ST/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 50/125 TYPE_
$46.65 for Minimum Order Qty of 5
$9.33 Each
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Monoprice
Part #: 39427
UPC: 889028135969
SKU
277-5802181
Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-ST/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 50/125 TYPE_

Additional Information
  • UPC: 889028135969
  • UNSPSC: 26121607
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 889028135969
Manufacturer Part Number 39427
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-ST/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 50/125 TYPE_
Your Rating