Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 62.5/125&#95

Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 62.5/125_
$41.88 for Minimum Order Qty of 6
$6.98 Each
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Monoprice
Part #: 38235
UPC: 889028123867
SKU
277-5802177
Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 62.5/125_

Additional Information
  • UPC: 889028123867
  • UNSPSC: 26121607
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 889028123867
Manufacturer Part Number 38235
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC_ Multi MODE_ DUPLEX_ 62.5/125&#95
Your Rating