Black Box Media Converter with Terminal Block

Black Box Media Converter with Terminal Block
was $382.45 Special Price $302.62
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Black Box
Part #: LGC5400A
UPC: 822088133902
SKU
277-5274717
Black Box Media Converter with Terminal Block - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable - TAA Compliant

Technical Specifications:
1 x Network (RJ-45)
Single-mode, Multi-mode
Gigabit Ethernet
10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
1 x Expansion Slots
SFP
1 x SFP Slots
Rail-mountable
TAA Compliant


Additional Information
  • UPC: 822088133902
  • UNSPSC: 43201553
  • COO List: TW
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 822088133902
Manufacturer Part Number LGC5400A
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Black Box Media Converter with Terminal Block
Your Rating