Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
was $204.99 Special Price $104.22
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Belkin
Part #: F2F202LL-150
UPC: 722868477441
SKU
277-1023623
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 150ft

Features
Connectors: LC/LC
Core/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mm
Outer Diameter: 3mm
Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB
Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
100% tested for reliabilty and performance
Belkin Lifetime Warranty
Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Technical Specifications:
LC Male
LC Male
150ft


Additional Information
  • UPC: 722868477441
  • UNSPSC: 26121607
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 722868477441
Manufacturer Part Number F2F202LL-150
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Your Rating