Axiom SFP Module

Axiom SFP Module
was $83.00 Special Price $75.62
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: JX-SFP-100BASE-FX-AX
UPC: 841280166952
SKU
277-5276803
Axiom SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking, Optical Network
1 LC 100Base-FX Network
Optical Fiber
Multi-mode
Fast Ethernet
100Base-FX


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166952
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166952
Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-100BASE-FX-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom SFP Module
Your Rating