Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP Module

Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP Module
$52.44
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-AX
UPC: 841280166938
SKU
277-5276807
Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 - Hot-swappable

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking
1 LC 1000Base-SX
Optical Fiber
62.5/125 µm
Multi-mode
Gigabit Ethernet
1000Base-SX
1
Hot-swappable


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166938
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166938
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP Module
Your Rating