Axiom SFP Module

Axiom SFP Module
was $291.00 Special Price $231.82
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: GLC-FE-100EX-RGD-AX
UPC: 841280166921
SKU
277-5276798
Axiom SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 LC Female 100Base-EX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-EX

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking, Optical Network
2 LC Female 100Base-EX Network
Optical Fiber
Single-mode
Fast Ethernet
100Base-EX


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166921
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166921
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100EX-RGD-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom SFP Module
Your Rating