Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver

Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver
was $169.00 Special Price $140.54
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX
UPC: 841280166754
SKU
277-5275257
Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking
1 LC 100Base-FX Network
Optical Fiber
Single-mode
Fast Ethernet
100Base-FX
100


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166754
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166754
Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver
Your Rating