Axiom EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver

Axiom EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver
was $151.00 Special Price $126.59
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K-AX
UPC: 841280166747
SKU
277-5275258
Axiom EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 - Hot-swappable

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking
1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink
Optical Fiber
9/125 µm
Single-mode
Fast Ethernet
100Base-LX
100
Hot-swappable


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166747
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166747
Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver
Your Rating