Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
was $120.00 Special Price $103.34
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AX
UPC: 841280166662
SKU
277-5275269
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Technical Specifications:
For Optical Network, Data Networking
1 1000Base-LX Network
Optical Fiber
Single-mode
Gigabit Ethernet
1000Base-LX


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166662
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166662
Manufacturer Part Number TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Your Rating