Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
was $1,720.00 Special Price $1,296.67
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: GLC-3750V2-FX24-AX
UPC: 841280166624
SKU
277-5275260
Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 - Hot-swappable

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking, Optical Network
1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network
Optical Fiber
Multi-mode
Fast Ethernet
100Base-FX
100
Hot-swappable


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166624
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166624
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-3750V2-FX24-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
Your Rating