Axiom CFP Module

Axiom CFP Module
was $16,738.00 Special Price $12,389.16
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: CFP-100GBASE-LR4-AX
UPC: 841280166471
SKU
277-5274439
Axiom CFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - 100

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking, Optical Network
1 SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
Optical Fiber
9/125 µm
Single-mode
100 Gigabit Ethernet
100GBase-LR4
100


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166471
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166471
Manufacturer Part Number CFP-100GBASE-LR4-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom CFP Module
Your Rating