Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
was $62.00 Special Price $59.45
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AX
UPC: 841280166143
SKU
277-5272492
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Technical Specifications:
For Data Networking, Optical Network
1 LC 1000Base-SX Network
Optical Fiber
Multi-mode
Gigabit Ethernet
1000Base-SX


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280166143
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280166143
Manufacturer Part Number M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Your Rating