Axiom 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP100 Optics Module, up to 2km over Duplex SMF

Axiom 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP100 Optics Module, up to 2km over Duplex SMF
was $6,768.00 Special Price $5,016.57
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Axiom
Part #: QSFP-100G-LRL4-AX
UPC: 841280165979
SKU
277-5272495
Axiom 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP100 Optics Module, up to 2km over Duplex SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-LRL4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LRL4 - Hot-swappable

Technical Specifications:
For Optical Network, Data Networking
1 LC Duplex 100GBase-LRL4 Network
Optical Fiber
Single-mode
100 Gigabit Ethernet
100GBase-LRL4
Hot-swappable


Additional Information
  • UPC: 841280165979
  • UNSPSC: 43222608
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 841280165979
Manufacturer Part Number QSFP-100G-LRL4-AX
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axiom 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP100 Optics Module, up to 2km over Duplex SMF
Your Rating