AddOn 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
$44.86 for Minimum Order Qty of 2
was $27.16 Special Price $22.43 Each
Discount: See Savings in Cart
Free Shipping
In Stock
Brand: Add-On
Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3-YW
UPC: 821456116561
SKU
277-5773731
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Technical Specifications:
100% compatible and guaranteed to work


Additional Information
  • UPC: 821456116561
  • UNSPSC: 43220000
  • TAA Compliant: N
  • Returnable: Y
  • Serialized: N
  • Refurbished: N
More Information
GTIN 821456116561
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3-YW
Condition New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AddOn 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Your Rating